Make your own free website on Tripod.com

5wfzo5s.gif

About Me

Home
About Me
My Collection
Guestbook
One Stop Vote Page
Awards
Spirit Pages
Join The Mailing List
Addresses
Blog
AUTOGRAPH-A-PALOOZA
Fanlist
Facebook
Twitter
Fellow Collectors


Catherine Bach and Me

Name: Sheila Schilling
Nickname: Lady Rose
Born: May 9, 1981
Current Age: 33
Location: Louisiana, USA
Collecting: Autographs and Postcards
Staff Member of: Salem's Web Competition and The Fanlistings.org (Site on hiatus)
Proud Member ofS.U.G.A.R. and Guestbook Butterflies
 
 
 

Free Domain Name

Free Guitar
                                    Pink Cursors at www.totallyfreecursors.com